Judge's Signatures
Ghosts & Goblins 2013
Meet Results
Oct 25-27, 2013
Page: 1
Printed: 10/26/2013 5:39:23 PM
Women / 3 / N/A
Session: 2
Num
Name
Gym
AA
Rank
Grace Amell
209
Jam Hops
9.300
9.400
9.575
9.300
37.575
1T
Lilly Pickett
208
Jam Hops
9.150
9.450
9.275
9.375
37.250
14T
4T
Lauren Hake
205
Jam Hops
9.225
8.850
9.275
9.400
36.750
9T
17T
5T
Jocelyn Hesse
275
Hudson
9.275
9.250
9.575
8.600
36.700
6T
6T
12 
2T
Kyah Dickerson
207
Jam Hops
9.275
9.100
9.200
9.075
36.650
7T
10 
7T
Cecily Fager
210
Jam Hops
9.200
9.325
9.200
8.900
36.625
11T
8T
Isabella Haller
206
Jam Hops
9.325
9.250
9.075
8.850
36.500
3T
7T
15 
Abigail Menk
234
North Shore
9.050
9.350
9.400
8.450
36.250
22T
17T
Dalila Boone
215
Midwest
9.150
9.200
9.175
8.550
36.075
15T
14T
10 
Lauren Hoverman
203
Flex
8.900
9.000
9.200
8.750
35.850
36T
14 
8T
9T
10 
10 
Jasmine Zenner
211
Midwest
9.350
8.700
9.100
8.650
35.800
24T
11 
13T
11T
11T
Ailee Neumann
268
Hudson
9.200
8.600
9.250
8.750
35.800
12T
31T
9T
12T
12T
Erin Kell
266
Hudson
9.075
8.800
9.000
8.575
35.450
20T
19T
13 
17 
13 
13 
Sydney Olson
204
Jam Hops
9.400
9.525
9.150
7.150
35.225
54T
11T
14 
14 
Sydney Quinn
291
Lakes Area
8.900
9.050
9.025
8.150
35.125
37T
11T
26T
16 
15 
15 
Ella Lee
213
Midwest
8.725
8.800
8.975
8.450
34.950
62T
20T
18T
18 
16 
16 
Sofia Thompson
224
Midwest
9.225
9.050
8.675
7.950
34.900
10T
12T
34T
23T
17T
17T
Cecelia Bauer
242
Spirit
8.900
8.600
8.375
9.025
34.900
38T
32T
43 
18T
18T
Elizabeth Keifenheim
221
Midwest
8.975
8.300
9.150
8.450
34.875
28 
44T
19T
12T
19 
19 
Tatiana Lindsay
274
Hudson
9.250
8.850
8.250
8.450
34.800
18T
20T
46T
20T
20T
Kylie Strobl
230
North Shore
8.850
9.050
8.625
8.275
34.800
45T
13T
24 
28T
21T
21T
Sara Lilly
259
Flyaways
8.875
8.650
8.450
8.750
34.725
43T
28T
10T
39T
22 
22 
Julia Hoople
270
Hudson
8.850
8.950
9.100
7.800
34.700
46T
15T
38 
14T
23 
23 
Kristen Schoneman
223
Midwest
9.025
8.400
8.650
8.550
34.625
24T
39T
15T
25T
24 
24 
ProScore v5.0.4 - Copyright 1993-2013 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Twin City Twisters

Ghosts & Goblins 2013
Meet Results
Oct 25-27, 2013
Page: 2
Printed: 10/26/2013 5:39:23 PM
Women / 3 / N/A
Session: 2
Num
Name
Gym
AA
Rank
Marissa Dennis
235
North Shore
8.800
8.500
8.850
8.350
34.500
51T
35 
21T
19T
25 
25 
Amelia Bonnett
258
Flyaways
9.100
8.350
8.575
8.350
34.375
17T
43 
22T
32 
26 
26 
Elise Frisbie
272
Hudson
8.925
8.600
8.425
8.300
34.250
33T
33T
23 
41 
27T
27T
Payton Amundson
225
North Shore
8.900
8.650
8.450
8.250
34.250
39T
29T
25 
40T
28T
28T
Summer Cleveland
260
Flyaways
9.000
8.450
8.700
8.000
34.150
26T
36T
31T
22 
29 
29 
Avery Lommel
226
North Shore
9.025
9.250
8.250
7.450
33.975
25T
8T
45T
47T
30 
30 
MacKenzie Couch
267
Hudson
9.325
8.950
8.500
7.150
33.925
4T
16T
55T
35T
31 
31 
Kylie Reardon
279
Hudson
8.850
8.800
8.200
8.000
33.850
47T
21T
32T
51T
32 
32 
Lily Ellis
239
Spirit
8.800
8.300
8.675
8.000
33.775
52T
45T
33T
24T
33 
33 
Olivia Gehring
220
Midwest
8.900
8.700
8.850
7.250
33.700
40T
25T
52T
20T
34 
34 
Karenna Westermeyer
238
Spirit
9.100
8.300
8.250
7.950
33.600
18T
46T
35T
48T
35 
35 
Delaney O'Donnell
257
Flyaways
8.775
8.750
8.650
7.350
33.525
57 
22T
48T
26T
36 
36 
Alexandra Lebahn
222
Midwest
8.750
7.650
8.600
8.500
33.500
58T
62T
16 
30T
37 
37 
Ashlyn Swenson
292
Lakes Area
8.850
8.750
8.800
6.900
33.300
48T
23T
65T
21 
38 
38 
Cassie Dolezal
278
Hudson
8.400
8.600
8.525
7.650
33.175
81T
34T
40 
33T
39 
39 
Sydney Ayers
240
Spirit
9.075
8.400
8.125
7.450
33.050
21T
40T
46T
56 
40 
40 
Elizabeth Rodacker
262
Flyaways
9.200
8.400
8.100
7.050
32.750
13T
41T
58T
57T
41T
41T
Selah Stockwell
269
Hudson
8.950
8.650
7.650
7.500
32.750
29T
30T
43T
65T
42T
42T
Sierra Ingle
231
North Shore
8.800
8.450
8.150
7.350
32.750
53T
37T
49T
54T
43T
43T
Avery Lampe
227
North Shore
9.050
8.700
7.850
7.100
32.700
23T
26T
56T
63 
44 
44 
Grace Anderson
218
Midwest
8.625
7.550
8.525
7.950
32.650
69T
65 
36T
34T
45 
45 
Olivia Swiridow
287
Lakes Area
8.575
8.700
8.175
7.100
32.550
76 
27T
57T
53 
46 
46 
McKenna Heinn
201
Flex
9.000
8.100
8.100
7.300
32.500
27T
51 
51 
58T
47T
47T
Brennan Foster
273
Hudson
8.900
8.000
8.050
7.550
32.500
41T
55T
41T
59 
48T
48T
ProScore v5.0.4 - Copyright 1993-2013 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Twin City Twisters

Ghosts & Goblins 2013
Meet Results
Oct 25-27, 2013
Page: 3
Printed: 10/26/2013 5:39:23 PM
Women / 3 / N/A
Session: 2
Num
Name
Gym
AA
Rank
Lucy Turner
263
Flyaways
8.850
8.400
8.200
6.950
32.400
49T
42T
64 
52T
49 
49 
Maddi Fish
271
Hudson
9.100
8.200
8.625
6.450
32.375
19T
47T
72 
29T
50 
50 
Madysen Diskerud
282
KAATS
8.800
8.050
8.500
7.000
32.350
54T
52T
60T
36T
51 
51 
Emily Tidd
202
Flex
8.825
7.450
8.475
7.500
32.250
50 
66 
44T
38 
52T
52T
Darcey Lange
264
Flyaways
8.600
8.150
8.600
6.900
32.250
74T
49T
66T
31T
53T
53T
Kodi Bundermann
286
Lakes Area
8.950
8.200
7.950
7.050
32.150
30T
48T
59T
60T
54 
54 
Taylor Molden
290
Lakes Area
8.925
8.000
7.950
7.250
32.125
34T
56T
53T
61T
55 
55 
Nahima Gonzalez
265
Flyaways
8.800
7.300
7.900
8.050
32.050
55T
68T
30 
62 
56 
56 
Kate Swenson
229
North Shore
8.875
7.950
8.250
6.900
31.975
44T
57 
67T
49T
57 
57 
Riley Robovsky
212
Midwest
8.900
8.050
8.650
6.350
31.950
42T
53T
74T
27T
58 
58 
Brianna Dornan
219
Midwest
8.625
7.650
7.425
8.150
31.850
70T
63T
27T
70 
59 
59 
Ava Lee
261
Flyaways
9.125
7.750
8.400
6.550
31.825
16 
59 
70T
42 
60T
60T
Isabella Sipple
216
Midwest
8.725
7.600
7.400
8.100
31.825
63T
64 
28T
71T
61T
61T
Anika Budzius
228
North Shore
8.750
8.450
8.500
6.050
31.750
59T
38T
78 
37T
62 
62 
Gabby Sandmon
276
Hudson
8.700
8.150
8.350
6.350
31.550
64T
50T
75T
44T
63 
63 
Natalie Bolstad
236
Spirit
8.650
7.000
8.350
7.350
31.350
67T
72 
50T
45T
64 
64 
Mollie Schmidt
281
Hudson
8.950
7.700
7.500
7.000
31.150
31T
60T
61T
69 
65 
65 
Lauren Gesell
289
Lakes Area
8.700
6.700
7.600
7.900
30.900
65T
74T
37 
67T
66 
66 
Adison Border
256
Flyaways
8.750
7.700
8.150
6.100
30.700
60T
61T
77 
55T
67 
67 
Amaya Hughes
288
Lakes Area
8.950
7.250
7.675
6.800
30.675
32T
70T
69 
64 
68 
68 
Stella Hrabe
237
Spirit
8.750
6.400
7.650
7.750
30.550
61T
77 
39 
66T
69 
69 
Samantha Krampf
232
North Shore
8.400
8.050
7.600
6.000
30.050
82T
54T
79T
68T
70 
70 
Maija Johnson
233
North Shore
8.925
7.250
6.950
6.900
30.025
35T
71T
68T
74T
71 
71 
Isabelle Lipps
277
Hudson
8.425
6.500
7.400
7.550
29.875
80 
76 
42T
72T
72 
72 
ProScore v5.0.4 - Copyright 1993-2013 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Twin City Twisters

Ghosts & Goblins 2013
Meet Results
Oct 25-27, 2013
Page: 4
Printed: 10/26/2013 5:39:23 PM
Women / 3 / N/A
Session: 2
Num
Name
Gym
AA
Rank
Charlotte Kelly
217
Midwest
8.550
7.400
6.850
7.000
29.800
77 
67 
62T
77 
73 
73 
Makenzie Adams
252
Duluth YMCA
8.600
6.700
6.350
8.100
29.750
75T
75T
29T
79 
74 
74 
Bianca Ortega
280
Hudson
8.625
7.800
8.225
5.000
29.650
71T
58 
81 
50 
75 
75 
Anna Simmons
255
Duluth YMCA
8.625
7.300
6.500
6.550
28.975
72T
69T
71T
78 
76 
76 
Elaina Mattson
254
Duluth YMCA
8.625
6.900
7.050
6.000
28.575
73T
73 
80T
73 
77 
77 
Lucy Farell
241
Spirit
8.700
6.200
6.950
6.400
28.250
66T
80T
73 
75T
78T
78T
Olivia Christopherson
253
Duluth YMCA
8.450
6.250
6.150
7.400
28.250
79 
78T
47 
80 
79T
79T
Blake Gohde
251
Duluth YMCA
8.650
6.200
5.650
7.000
27.500
68T
81T
63T
82 
80 
80 
Rachel Ryan
284
KAATS
8.800
5.400
6.950
6.250
27.400
56T
82 
76 
76T
81 
81 
Caitlin Nelson
283
KAATS
8.475
6.250
6.000
4.000
24.725
78 
79T
82 
81 
82 
82 
ProScore v5.0.4 - Copyright 1993-2013 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Twin City Twisters