Judge's Signatures
Ghosts & Goblins 2013
Meet Results
Oct 25-27, 2013
Page: 1
Printed: 10/27/2013 11:20 AM
Women / 3 / N/A
Session: 5
Num
Name
Gym
AA
Rank
Ella Hutzler
579
Ultimate Performance
9.200
9.200
9.450
8.600
36.450
4T
3T
Lily Dempsey
577
Crowley's
9.100
8.850
9.325
8.725
36.000
13T
7T
Ella Morse
570
Crowley's
8.750
9.000
9.125
8.750
35.625
45T
Elizabeth Wedemeyer
580
Ultimate Performance
9.300
8.300
8.600
9.300
35.500
31 
6T
Isabelle Keck
587
Ultimate Performance
9.150
8.800
8.700
8.475
35.125
6T
10T
9T
Tanya Luniewski
576
Crowley's
9.050
8.600
8.850
8.400
34.900
15T
19T
13T
Grace Edison
583
Ultimate Performance
9.000
9.275
8.475
7.850
34.600
19T
30T
13 
Alison Olson
509
Granite City
9.000
8.550
8.575
8.400
34.525
20T
22 
14T
Mia Olson
591
Ultimate Performance
8.950
8.700
8.375
8.400
34.425
23T
14T
15T
15 
Reina Ackerberg
519
Gym Nation
9.400
9.200
7.950
7.750
34.300
4T
34 
28T
10 
10 
Elaina Kerkes
520
MN Aerials
9.150
8.725
8.500
7.900
34.275
7T
13 
27T
12 
11 
11 
Libby Munz
590
Ultimate Performance
9.125
9.300
7.750
8.075
34.250
12 
23T
41T
12T
12T
Cynthia Keck
588
Ultimate Performance
9.000
8.425
8.400
8.425
34.250
21T
26 
12 
14 
13T
13T
Isabelle Thompson
514
Gym Nation
9.200
8.600
7.850
8.375
34.025
5T
20T
17 
35T
14T
14T
RuthAnn Robinson
581
Ultimate Performance
8.950
8.350
8.175
8.550
34.025
24T
27T
5T
22 
15T
15T
Emma Bigwood
554
Crowley's
8.450
8.825
8.275
8.475
34.025
64T
10T
17 
16T
16T
Riley Diekmann
569
Crowley's
9.250
8.700
7.550
8.450
33.950
15T
11 
49 
17 
17 
Lilly Howard
555
Crowley's
8.700
8.775
8.225
8.200
33.900
48T
12 
20 
20 
18 
18 
Ellen Anderson
523
MN Aerials
8.600
8.000
8.600
8.500
33.700
54T
37 
7T
19 
19 
Bekah Thompson
574
Crowley's
9.050
8.650
8.200
7.700
33.600
16T
17 
35 
21 
20T
20T
Madison Enright
535
Twin Ports
8.900
8.350
8.000
8.350
33.600
30T
28T
18 
27 
21T
21T
Sarah Gatlin
526
MN Aerials
9.150
8.625
7.750
7.950
33.475
8*
18 
25T
42T
22T
22T
Kassie Moser
516
Gym Nation
9.150
8.475
7.700
8.150
33.475
9*
24 
22 
46T
23T
23T
Carly Dahl
585
Ultimate Performance
8.450
8.800
8.350
7.550
33.150
65T
11T
43 
16 
24 
24 
ProScore v5.0.4 - Copyright 1993-2013 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Twin City Twisters

Ghosts & Goblins 2013
Meet Results
Oct 25-27, 2013
Page: 2
Printed: 10/27/2013 11:20 AM
Women / 3 / N/A
Session: 5
Num
Name
Gym
AA
Rank
Zoe Jensen
557
Crowley's
8.775
8.450
7.950
7.850
33.025
44 
25 
31T
29T
25 
25 
Zoe Bushard
563
Crowley's
8.950
8.900
7.700
7.400
32.950
25T
48T
47T
26 
26 
Alexys Serafin
532
TGA
8.850
7.850
7.700
8.525
32.925
33T
44T
48T
27T
27T
Joely Swanson
568
Crowley's
8.800
8.700
7.775
7.650
32.925
36T
16T
37 
40 
28T
28T
Lexis Pederson
592
Ultimate Performance
8.850
8.225
7.900
7.900
32.875
34T
34 
28T
32T
29 
29 
Paige Stanfield
528
MN Aerials
9.000
7.900
7.400
8.550
32.850
22T
39T
6T
53T
30 
30 
Lindsey Anderson
517
Gym Nation
9.025
7.500
7.850
8.400
32.775
18 
55T
16T
36T
31 
31 
Nora DiTeodoro
561
Crowley's
8.950
7.900
8.075
7.825
32.750
26T
40T
32 
24 
32 
32 
Maren Adix
518
Gym Nation
9.100
8.125
8.600
6.900
32.725
14T
35 
56T
8T
33 
33 
Kelsie Woll
575
Crowley's
8.700
8.250
8.150
7.500
32.600
49T
32T
44T
23 
34 
34 
Ashlyn O'Malley
560
Crowley's
8.800
8.325
7.800
7.600
32.525
37T
29T
38T
37T
35 
35 
Abbey Liddell
589
Ultimate Performance
8.650
8.600
7.425
7.800
32.475
52T
21T
33 
52 
36 
36 
Taylar Schaefer
505
Granite City
9.050
7.850
7.950
7.600
32.450
17T
45T
39T
30T
37 
37 
Taylee Anderson
536
Twin Ports
9.150
7.725
8.250
7.250
32.375
10T
48 
51 
18T
38 
38 
Elia Happe
502
Granite City
8.800
7.950
8.050
7.500
32.300
38T
38 
45T
25T
39 
39 
Brea Davis
553
Crowley's
7.700
8.500
8.550
7.500
32.250
79 
23 
46T
10T
40 
40 
Gracie Jensen
527
MN Aerials
8.400
7.625
8.550
7.500
32.075
71T
50 
47T
11T
41 
41 
Cadence Karpinski
586
Ultimate Performance
8.800
7.500
7.450
8.250
32.000
39T
56T
19 
50T
42T
42T
Ashley Herrboldt
531
TGA
8.750
8.100
7.800
7.350
32.000
46T
36 
50 
38T
43T
43T
Kate Holmquist
558
Crowley's
8.925
7.400
7.900
7.600
31.825
29 
60T
40T
33T
44T
44T
Ellie Steffens
567
Crowley's
8.600
7.600
7.950
7.675
31.825
55T
51 
36 
31T
45T
45T
Alayna Mills
515
Gym Nation
8.950
8.250
8.050
6.550
31.800
27T
33T
65T
26T
46 
46 
Megan Zlimen
565
Crowley's
8.800
7.500
7.400
8.075
31.775
40T
57T
24T
54T
47 
47 
Alexis Schugel
566
Crowley's
8.700
7.575
7.750
7.575
31.600
50T
52 
42 
43T
48 
48 
ProScore v5.0.4 - Copyright 1993-2013 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Twin City Twisters

Ghosts & Goblins 2013
Meet Results
Oct 25-27, 2013
Page: 3
Printed: 10/27/2013 11:20 AM
Women / 3 / N/A
Session: 5
Num
Name
Gym
AA
Rank
Haley Peterson
572
Crowley's
8.800
7.750
7.800
7.050
31.400
41T
47 
54 
39T
49 
49 
Erin Howard
571
Crowley's
8.700
7.850
6.650
8.175
31.375
51T
46T
21 
66T
50 
50 
Jaelyn Dukes
551
Crowley's
8.950
7.900
7.275
7.200
31.325
28T
41T
52 
57 
51 
51 
Andrea Silverio
534
Twin Ports
8.425
8.325
7.725
6.400
30.875
70 
30T
69T
45 
52 
52 
Makayla McMeekin
541
Twin Ports
8.450
7.500
7.450
7.000
30.400
66T
58T
55 
51T
53 
53 
Alexis Rose
521
MN Aerials
8.300
7.300
7.750
6.900
30.250
76T
62T
57T
44T
54 
54 
Evelyn Perkins
552
Crowley's
8.550
6.800
6.850
7.600
29.800
57T
71 
41T
62 
55 
55 
Ava Krista
584
Ultimate Performance
8.900
7.550
7.400
5.800
29.650
31T
53 
76 
55T
56 
56 
Claire Brickley
530
TGA
8.850
7.650
6.700
6.400
29.600
35T
49 
70T
64T
57 
57 
Autumn Kane
556
Crowley's
8.600
7.400
7.000
6.450
29.450
56T
61T
68 
60T
58 
58 
Gianna Johnson
512
Granite City
8.550
6.650
6.700
7.400
29.300
58T
73T
49T
65T
59 
59 
Adrianne Krueger
540
Twin Ports
8.650
7.525
6.250
6.850
29.275
53T
54 
58 
70T
60 
60 
Camila Dominguez
559
Crowley's
8.500
6.500
7.900
6.350
29.250
60T
76 
71T
34T
61 
61 
Macy Dockendorf
513
Granite City
8.800
7.425
6.250
6.550
29.025
42T
59 
66T
71T
62 
62 
Megann Jobin
501
Granite City
8.450
6.900
7.250
6.350
28.950
67T
69 
72T
58 
63 
63 
Allie Smith
564
Crowley's
8.400
7.150
6.750
6.600
28.900
72T
65 
64 
63 
64 
64 
Ava Bomstad
524
MN Aerials
9.150
7.250
7.125
5.250
28.775
11T
64 
78 
59 
65 
65 
Jisella Haskamp
508
Granite City
8.900
7.900
5.500
6.350
28.650
32T
42T
73T
78 
66 
66 
Kassidy Collins
537
Twin Ports
8.550
6.650
6.650
6.750
28.600
59T
74T
59T
67T
67 
67 
Taylor Thursby
538
Twin Ports
8.100
7.050
6.650
6.700
28.500
78 
67 
62T
68T
68 
68 
Grace Dauer
504
Granite City
8.800
6.300
6.150
7.150
28.400
43T
77 
53 
72 
69T
69T
Sydney Wick
507
Granite City
8.500
6.750
6.600
6.550
28.400
61T
72 
67T
69 
70T
70T
Sophie Alsum
578
Crowley's
8.450
7.900
5.850
5.950
28.150
68T
43T
75 
76T
71 
71 
Kendall Cole
525
MN Aerials
8.500
6.600
7.000
5.750
27.850
62T
75 
77 
61T
72 
72 
ProScore v5.0.4 - Copyright 1993-2013 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Twin City Twisters

Ghosts & Goblins 2013
Meet Results
Oct 25-27, 2013
Page: 4
Printed: 10/27/2013 11:20 AM
Women / 3 / N/A
Session: 5
Num
Name
Gym
AA
Rank
Madison Gulbranson
533
TGA
8.450
6.850
6.050
6.350
27.700
69T
70 
74T
73 
73 
73 
Mady Dockendorf
506
Granite City
8.750
6.150
5.900
6.750
27.550
47T
78 
60T
75 
74T
74T
Taylor Mingus
539
Twin Ports
8.350
7.000
7.400
4.800
27.550
74T
68 
81 
56T
75T
75T
Alivia Schroeder
573
Crowley's
0.000
8.850
8.250
7.950
25.050
81T
8T
26T
19T
76 
76 
Annika Dauer
503
Granite City
8.300
5.800
6.000
4.700
24.800
77T
79 
82 
74 
77 
77 
Marissa McGee
510
Granite City
8.350
4.850
5.050
5.050
23.300
75T
81 
79T
79 
78 
78 
Alexis Menzter
511
Granite City
6.400
5.400
5.850
5.050
22.700
80 
80 
80T
77T
79 
79 
Anna Colestock
529
MN Aerials
8.500
7.300
0.000
6.700
22.500
63T
63T
63T
80T
80 
80 
Faith Murphy
522
MN Aerials
8.400
7.100
0.000
6.750
22.250
73T
66 
61T
81T
81 
81 
Madi Young
562
Crowley's
0.000
0.000
0.000
7.875
7.875
82T
82 
29 
82T
82 
82 
ProScore v5.0.4 - Copyright 1993-2013 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Twin City Twisters