Judge's Signatures
2016 Peppermint Twist Mpls
Meet Results
Dec 1-4, 2016
Page: 1
Printed: 12/2/2016 6:05:36 PM
Women / XG / Age 13+
Session: 23M
Num
Name
Gym
AA
Rank
Lindsay Bukovy
1567
Giant Gymnastics
8.800
9.225
9.675
8.750
36.450
21T
Laura Fuller
1274
Dynamics
9.350
9.125
8.775
8.700
35.950
10 
10 
Emma White
1871
JETS
9.000
8.975
8.975
8.600
35.550
11T
11T
Kaitlynn Piontek
1238
Crowley's
9.000
8.775
8.550
9.200
35.525
11T
18T
Brooke Hrdlicka
2689
TNT Kids' Fitness
8.900
8.525
9.350
8.600
35.375
16T
11 
11T
Rebecca Fox
1865
JETS
8.950
8.700
9.150
8.475
35.275
14T
15 
4T
Savannah Brooks
1716
Gym-Nation
8.950
8.125
8.850
9.175
35.100
14T
19 
Jolie Nehwah
1043
Big Lake
9.250
8.650
8.675
8.450
35.025
2T
16 
13T
Erin IaQuinto
1038
Big Lake
8.900
8.675
9.075
8.200
34.850
16T
20T
Jocelyn Ballanger
1860
JETS
8.675
9.275
8.475
8.300
34.725
25 
18T
20 
10 
10 
Irene Azcona
1235
Crowley's
9.150
8.375
8.750
8.425
34.700
5T
13 
17 
11 
11 
11 
Madyson Dahl
2685
TNT Kids' Fitness
9.175
7.650
8.725
9.075
34.625
25T
4T
12 
12 
12 
Creel Gnos
1277
Dynamics
8.825
8.500
8.175
9.050
34.550
20 
12 
29 
13 
13 
Lauren Backland
1273
Dynamics
9.050
8.050
9.200
8.200
34.500
8T
22 
20T
14T
14T
Tori Hutchinson
1236
Crowley's
9.150
8.575
8.600
8.175
34.500
5T
10 
22 
15T
14T
14T
Mckenzie Kangas
2690
TNT Kids' Fitness
8.750
8.100
8.450
9.150
34.450
23 
20T
21 
16 
16 
Morgan Hintz
1719
Gym-Nation
8.650
8.150
8.400
8.875
34.075
26T
17T
23 
17 
17 
Morgan Ness
1646
Granite City
9.250
7.650
8.550
8.575
34.025
2T
25T
13 
18T
18 
18 
Megan Bartlett
1642
Granite City
8.450
8.150
8.325
9.075
34.000
31 
17T
4T
24 
19 
19 
Katelyn Carr
1033
Big Lake
8.600
8.100
8.675
8.500
33.875
28 
20T
14 
13T
20 
20 
Carley LaPorte
2691
TNT Kids' Fitness
8.850
7.400
8.800
8.800
33.850
19 
28 
21 
21 
Camilla Fletcher
1946
Lakes Area
8.725
8.900
7.775
8.300
33.700
24 
18T
30 
22 
22 
Miriam Anderson
1943
Lakes Area
9.050
7.475
9.150
7.700
33.375
8T
27 
26 
4T
23 
23 
Abby Larson
1279
Dynamics
8.475
8.225
8.575
8.050
33.325
30 
14T
24 
17 
24 
24 
ProScore v5.3.2 - Copyright 1993-2016 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Twin City Twisters

2016 Peppermint Twist Mpls
Meet Results
Dec 1-4, 2016
Page: 2
Printed: 12/2/2016 6:05:37 PM
Women / XG / Age 13+
Session: 23M
Num
Name
Gym
AA
Rank
Jasmin Byland
1945
Lakes Area
9.150
7.750
8.300
8.100
33.300
5T
24 
23 
25 
25 
25 
Gabby Ondarko
1722
Gym-Nation
9.000
8.225
8.250
7.625
33.100
11T
14T
27 
26T
26 
26 
Trinity Klimek
1721
Gym-Nation
8.800
8.175
8.200
7.900
33.075
21T
16 
25 
28 
27 
27 
Heidi Laumeyer
1948
Lakes Area
9.025
7.375
8.600
7.400
32.400
10 
29 
28 
15T
28 
28 
Abigail Roughsedge
1869
JETS
8.650
7.825
8.425
6.650
31.550
26T
23 
29T
22 
29 
29 
Katlyn Suess
2695
TNT Kids' Fitness
8.900
7.200
8.250
6.450
30.800
16T
30 
31 
26T
30 
30 
Megan Ertelt
2687
TNT Kids' Fitness
8.500
7.050
7.600
6.650
29.800
29 
31 
29T
31 
31 
31 
ProScore v5.3.2 - Copyright 1993-2016 Auburn Electronics Group - Licensed to: Twin City Twisters