2019 Xcel Region Championship-Red
Meet Results
Women - XS / Jr B

4/26/2019 - 4/28/2019

 

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 2229 Allie Nordness
Jump Around
 
9.450
1T
9.675
1
9.575
3T
9.575
1
38.275
1
2 2276 Kaylee Cogswell
MN Aerials
 
9.450
1T
9.500
4
9.600
2
9.450
2
38.000
2
3 2077 Grace McCann
Chows Gymnastics
 
9.375
3
9.525
2T
9.575
3T
8.975
10T
37.450
3
4 2206 Jersey Jergens
IGN
 
9.300
5
9.300
8T
9.400
11T
9.425
3
37.425
4
5 2413 Riley Bury
Perpetual Blaine
 
9.100
8T
9.400
6
9.475
8
9.275
5
37.250
5
6T 2331 Savannah Schroepfer
NBACE
 
9.350
4
9.250
11T
9.525
7
8.975
10T
37.100
6T
6T 2476 Zelphia Kraber
SYN
 
8.975
14T
9.375
7
9.425
10
9.325
4
37.100
6T
8 2505 Madelyn Foust
Sapphire
 
9.000
13
9.100
13
9.225
17
9.250
6
36.575
8
9 2365 Reese Vogelsang
OE
 
8.650
22
9.525
2T
9.550
6
8.800
16T
36.525
9
10 2114 Kennedy Stavig
Dynamic Flights
 
8.950
16T
9.300
8T
8.975
22
9.150
7
36.375
10
11 2223 Ava Busse
Jump Around
 
9.225
6
9.075
14
9.200
18T
8.850
13T
36.350
11
12 2641 Hayden Keith
Team Flip Gymnastics
 
9.100
8T
8.850
19T
9.275
16
9.100
8
36.325
12
13T 2012 Brooke Bruns
AGG
 
8.400
23
9.425
5
9.650
1
8.825
15
36.300
13T
13T 2472 Ava Gladden
SYN
 
9.050
12
8.825
21
9.350
14T
9.075
9
36.300
13T
15T 2531 Molly Hansen
Scamps
 
8.950
16T
9.000
15T
9.375
13
8.950
12
36.275
15T
15T 2558 Paige McClintock
Somersaults
 
8.975
14T
9.250
11T
9.350
14T
8.700
19T
36.275
15T
17 2549 Bella Christensen
Somersaults
 
8.950
16T
9.300
8T
9.000
20T
8.850
13T
36.100
17
18 2732 Laura Boyle
STG
 
8.950
16T
8.900
18
9.450
9
8.700
19T
36.000
18
19 2013 Taiya Cluckey
AGG
 
8.750
21
8.850
19T
9.575
3T
8.775
18
35.950
19
20 2112 Clara Niessen
Dynamic Flights
 
8.850
20
8.725
22
9.400
11T
8.800
16T
35.775
20
21 2457 Aubree Weber
Ruby
 
9.075
11
8.950
17
9.000
20T
8.650
21
35.675
21
22 2287 Ava Brooks
MSG-ELK
 
9.150
7
9.000
15T
9.200
18T
7.950
23
35.300
22
23 2557 Hailey Marlin
Somersaults
 
9.100
8T
8.575
23
8.900
23
8.350
22
34.925
23

This web page was generated by ProScore 5