"Specializing in scoring your gymnastic meet"

Score Your Meet

Home / 2021 Meets:
<2020
 2021 
>2022

Advert

Meet RESULTS for Score Your Meet
Club Meet Date Results Location

End of 2021

         
         
Spirit Piper Preview Sep 18 RESULTS Hamline University
EGA Judges Cup Sep 25-26 RESULTS Westonka Activity Center
Flips Hoe Down Oct 2-3 RESULTS WBL South Campus
Legacy Razzle Dazzle Oct 9-10 RESULTS N. Council Base Camp, Fort Snelling
Flyaways Ghosts & Goblins Oct 16-17 RESULTS Forest Lake HS Field House
Northcrest Spirit of the North Oct 16 RESULTS Rivers Edge Conv Ctr St. Cloud
IGM Cotton Candy Oct 30 RESULTS Jefferson HS Bloomington
Midwest Candy Apple Nov 6 RESULTS White Bear Lake HS - South Campus
Classic Fall Spectacular Nov 6-7 RESULTS Roy Wilkinson Auditorium St. Paul
Revolution Throwback Nov 13-14 RESULTS Roy Wilkinson Auditorium St. Paul
RGC Glitz & Glam Nov 13 RESULTS Bloomington Kennedy HS
North Shore Turkey Tumble Nov 20-21 RESULTS Westonka HS Minnestrista
TCT Peppermint Twist Dec 3-5 RESULTS Mpls Convention Ctr
Revolution State Finals L3-5 XB XS Dec 10-12 RESULTS State Fair Coliseum
EGA Candyland Dec 18-19 RESULTS Jefferson High School Mpls
Spirit Holiday Dec 18-19 RESULTS Hamline University
         
         
         

Advert

Meet RESULTS for Score Your Meet
. Club Meet Date Results Location

2021

           
  Legacy Razzle Dazzle Jan 21-24 RESULTS Sate Fair Coliseum
  Legacy Luau Jan 28-31 RESULTS State Fair Coliseum
  Northshore Gopher JO Feb 6-7 RESULTS State Fair Coliseum
  Midwest Gina Morri Feb 12-14 RESULTS State Fair Coliseum
  Revolution Cupid Classic Feb 13-14 RESULTS Osseo Senior HS
  EGA Ice Valley Feb 12-14 RESULTS Shakopee HS
  Flips Twisted Moose Feb 19-21 RESULTS Mpls Convention Ctr
  Northcrest Spirit of the North Feb 27-28 RESULTS Rivers Edge Conv Ctr St. Cloud
  IGM Blizzard Feb 28 RESULTS IGM Riverside, Burnsville
  TCT Northern Lights Mar 5-7 RESULTS Mpls Convention Ctr
  North Shore Gopher Invite Mar 5-7 RESULTS Canterbury Park, Shakopee
  Shooting Stars Spring Fling Mar 7 RESULTS In House
  TCT MN State L6-10 XG XD XP Mar 19-21 RESULTS Mpls Convention Ctr
  Flips MN Xcel State XB XS Mar 26-28 RESULTS State Fair Coliseum
  Jam Hops MN Mens State Mar 27-28 RESULTS Westonka Activity Center
  Legacy MN State L3-5 Apr 9-11 RESULTS State Fair Coliseum
           
  High5Meets
Midwest Twisters
Region4 Level 6-10 Apr 16-18 RESULTS TBK Sports Complex Bettendorf IA
  Region4 Admin Region4 Excel Apr 23-25 RESULTS Double Tree Complex, Cedar Rapids, IA
  USA Gym Western Westerns L9 May 7-9 RESULTS Xtream Arena, Coralville, IA
  Emerald City Academy JO Nationals May 15-17 (Info Only) Tacoma, WA
           
  Club Meet Date Results Location

Advert

Another Foot

NSGEL

1and1

AE Group