Levels 3-4-5 State Championships
Meet Results
Women - 3 / Jr B

4/9/2021 - 4/11/2021

 

Rank Num Name
Gym
Vault Bars Beam Floor AA
1 515 Avery Merz
North Shore
 
9.825
1T
9.725
1
9.400
1
9.625
1
38.575
1
2 497 Natalie Reardon
MHG
 
9.825
1T
9.625
2
8.925
5
9.525
2
37.900
2
3 488 Frankie Zook
Gym Nation
 
9.200
20T
9.575
3
9.350
2
9.350
3
37.475
3
4 558 Jadalyn Siikarla
LEGACY
 
9.350
14
9.150
5T
8.950
3T
9.225
5
36.675
4
5 551 Peyton Kelly
EGA
 
9.675
4T
8.800
10
8.950
3T
9.125
7
36.550
5
6 549 Tatum Blonski
EGA
 
9.500
9T
9.175
4
8.825
7
9.025
10
36.525
6
7 553 Gia Wilson
EGA
 
9.550
6
8.850
9
8.800
8T
9.150
6
36.350
7
8 482 Samantha Cich
Gym Nation
 
9.300
15T
8.725
11
8.850
6
9.275
4
36.150
8
9 526 Bryce Lickteig
Jam Hops
 
9.700
3
9.100
7
8.250
14
9.050
8T
36.100
9
10 505 Jemma Shimpa
TCT
 
9.525
7T
9.025
8
8.800
8T
8.650
17
36.000
10
11T 532 Paityn LaVan
IGM Gymnastics
 
9.500
9T
8.575
12
8.725
10
8.450
19T
35.250
11T
11T 564 Violet Huikko
Revolution
 
9.425
12
8.425
15
8.575
12
8.825
12T
35.250
11T
13 546 Aviana Pranger
JETS
 
9.450
11
8.475
13
8.650
11
8.625
18
35.200
13
14 530 Christina Danilenka
IGM Gymnastics
 
9.275
18T
9.150
5T
7.975
17
8.775
14
35.175
14
15 570 Madelyn Wood
Revolution
 
9.300
15T
8.450
14
8.350
13
8.950
11
35.050
15
16 527 Bailey Otteson
Jam Hops
 
9.525
7T
8.150
18
8.075
15
8.825
12T
34.575
16
17 544 Alyana Panyalath
Northwest
 
9.375
13
8.400
16
7.400
20
8.750
15
33.925
17
18 529 Emily Wang
Jam Hops
 
9.675
4T
8.025
19
6.850
23
9.050
8T
33.600
18
19 536 Quinn Voges
Classic
 
9.200
20T
7.800
20
7.500
19
8.450
19T
32.950
19
20 552 Morgan Neuenschwander
EGA
 
8.900
23T
8.175
17
8.000
16
7.450
23T
32.525
20
21 555 Emma Rangel
Granite City
 
9.300
15T
7.250
22T
7.325
21
8.300
21
32.175
21
22 522 Adriana Rolstad
Midwest
 
8.900
23T
7.250
22T
6.900
22
8.725
16
31.775
22
23 535 Charlie Dahlen
Classic
 
9.275
18T
7.750
21
6.450
24
8.050
22
31.525
23
24 483 Brielle Gunderson
Gym Nation
 
9.000
22
7.050
24
7.575
18
7.450
23T
31.075
24

This web page was generated by ProScore 5